PLACE
TIME NAME SEX DIVISON Race Divisions
1 19.22.33 Kramer Straube (1st) M 18-39 (60+)  
2 19.55.65 Sean Seley (1st) M 40+ (50+)  
3 20.37.69 Connor Cannon (1st) B 13-17 (40+)   
4 20.41.44 Mauricio Maia (2nd) M 40+ (18-39)  
5 20.54.80 David Piazza (1st) M 50+ (13-17)  
6 20.58.35 Martin Araujo M 40+ (12U)  
7 21.24.90 Clay Bullwinkle M 50+ (10U)  
8 21.40.06 Rich Ginn (1st) M Stroller 1 Single Stroller
9 21.50.23 Antonio Flemenco (2nd) B 13-17 Double Stroller
10 22.07.81 Chuffer Starr (1st) F 18-39
11 22.08.78 Maria Frey (1st) F 40+
12 22.27.07 Jon Ballack M 40+
13 22.36.60 Michhael McRae M 50+
14 22.42.70 Buffy Starr (2nd) F 18-30
15 22.46.58 #464 M 50+
16 22.58.56 Ron Kiyono (1st) M 60+
17 23.08.85 Danny Riggio B 13-17
18 23.09.13 Andrew Hutchinson M 18-39
19 23.13.92 Luis Torres (1st) M Stroller 2
20 23.27.83 John Beiers (2nd) M 50+
21 23.34.30 Brian Blackburn M 40+
22 23.39.40 Cinthya Vielma (2nd) F 40+
23 23.41.60 Wendy Lair F 40+
24 23.54.83 Gaia Bouchard-Hall (1st) G 13-17
25 23.56.53 Mike #66 M 50+
26 23.59.07 Jeff Kemp (2nd) M 18-39
27 24.11.60 Twain Mein (2nd) M Stroller 1
28 24.16.47 Jason Gomez (1st) B 10U
28 24.26.89 Brandon Roach (2nd) M Stroller 2
30 24.28.06 Ed Kraay M 18-39
31 24.31.69 Jake Pederson (1st) B 12U
32 24.34.41 #670 M 50+
33 24.36.03 Sean Cryan M 40+
34 24.43.01 Jesse Boyle B 13-17
35 24.44.01 Doug Ryan M 50+
36 24.44.73 Kim Norgaard F 40+
37 24.51.42 Gina Kehr (1st Place) F Stroller 2
38 24.54.99 #411 B U 10
39 24.54.99 Bobby Pak B 13-17
40 25.12.32 Emilio Fllamenco B 13-17
41 25.16.28 Rob Humphrey M 40+
42 25.23.89 Lara Salamacha F Stroller 2
43 25.26.91 #381 (1st) F 60+
44 25.28.54 Gillian Meeks (1st) G 12U
45 25.33.93 Jeff Holt M 18-39
46 25.36.81 Charlie Pederson M 18-39
47 25.43.40 Daniel Hoover M 18-39
48 25.47.65 Rachel Yarranton F 18-39
49 25.49.12 Andrew Ryan M 18-39
50 25.50.47 Tom Macmitchell M 40+
51 25.52.17 Dan Beeder M 40+
52 25.53.03 Nathaniel Mccafferey M 40+
53 25.54.91 Gabriel Lloyd M ??
54 25.59.00 Nicole Greenberg G 12U
55 26.00.08 Matt Hunter M 18-39
56 26.04.71 AJ Sakelarios B 13-17
57 26.08.63 Cameron Erskine B 13-17
58 26.09.24 Gabriel Sandovol (2nd) M 60+
59 26.09.92 George Archbold B 13-17
60 26.17.47 Dave Lloyd M 18--39
61 26.18.89 #578 M Stroller 1
62 26.20.21 #256 ?? ??
63 26.21.38 Annette Hulbert F 18-39
64 26.24.91 Ben Pekarek M Stroller 1
65 26.35.88 Tom Cronin M 60+
66 26.37.82 Paul Stanley M Stroller 1
67 26.41.28 Chris "Speed Up" Beth M 40+
68 26.48.20 Tim Sullivan M 40+
69 26.49.02 Steve Corrales M 40+
70 26.50.03 Molena Alverez F 13-17
71 26.52.69 #568 M Stroller 2
72 26.59.55 Sandra Torres F 40+
73 26.59.60 $473 M 18-39
74 27.03.51 Helena Dummler F 18-39
75 27.08.77 Russ Gustafson  M 60+
76 27.11.89 Russell Gustafson M 18-39
77 27.21.50 Patrick Cleeves M 18-39
78 27.22.40 Jared Mejia B 12U
79 27.23.23 Anthony Mejia M 40+
80 27.34.96 Ed Lange M 60+
81 27.40.75 Terry Murphy M 18-39
82 27.43.31 #333 M 18-39
83 27.44.72 Kimberlee Richardson F 18-39
84 27.50.78 Andrew Valega M 40+
85 27.50.81 Lisa Tyndall (2nd) F Stroller 2
86 27.53.08 Ralph Spikermann M 40+
87 27.55.50 Rick Hunter M 50+
88 28.01.72 Adriana Ayala F 40+
89 28.08.16 John Growell M 40+
90 28.14.43 Sam Redmond B 13-17
91 28.19.03 Gabe Gomez (2nd) B 10U
92 28.20.39 Kathleen #67 F 18-39
PLACE TIME NAME SEX DIVISON
93 28.28.87 Brian Heffernan M Stroller 2
94 28.35.22 Bjorn #128 M 18-39
95 28.35.47 Shannon Stecher F 18-39
96 28.38.15 Lisa Lohmann F 40+
97 28.39.98 Evangelita Crump (1st) F 50+
98 28.41.75 Alberto Pulido M 40+
99 28.48.41 Rich Greenberg M 40+
100 28.50.17 Mark Duncan M 50+
101 28.55.30 Isaac Ball B 10U
102 28.55.56 Craig Ball M 40+
103 28.56.73 Brian Jackson M 18-39
104 28.57.43 Susan #315 F 40+
105 28.58.29 Archbold Archbold M 40+
106 29.00.41 Alex Valencia B 13-17
107 29.02.85 Sherry Sanders (2nd) G 13-17
108 29.05.16 Angelica Canale G 13-17
109 29.06.46 Scott Hublou M Stroller 2
110 29.13.73 Gary Dilley M 60+
111 29.15.84 Megan Armanda F Stroller 2
112 29.17.74 Niall Wall M 40+
113 29.19.96 Robert Zuniga M 18-39
114 29.20.15 Kellie O'Connor F 18-39
115 29.20.69 #205 B 13-17
116 29.22.45 Rory Dougherty M 50+
117 29.23.60 #576 ?? ??
118 29.27.74 Spencer Ryan M 18-39
119 29.28.09 Chris Hunter B 13-17
120 29.33.61 Lonnie Gee F Stroller 1
121 29.36.34 Julian O'Hara G 13-17
122 29.38.05 Aaron Topper B 13-17
123 29.39.99 Amy Gonsalves F 18-39
124 29.42.21 Mike Sherwood M 50+
125 29.43.27 #448 B 13-17
126 29.47.00 Glen Bentley M 40+
127 29.48.16 Kathy Mcrae F 40+
128 29.53.34 Jorge #112 M 40+
129 30.01.91 Theda Knauth G 13-17
130 30.05.77 Erik Cleeves M 18-39
131 30.14.89 Jan Sysmans F 40+
132 30.17.61 #524 M 40+
133 30.20.63 Anna #326 F Stroller 2
134 30.23.08 Reilly Cannon (2nd) B 12U
135 30.27.45 Ara Archbold B 12U
136 30.31.67 John Sanders M 50+
137 30.32.84 Walter Moore M 40+
138 30.33.62 Katherine Garcia Brown F 40+
PLACE TIME NAME SEX DIVISON
139 30.36.58 Missy Rhen F 40+
140 30.41.11 Soren Christensen M 50+
141 30.48.83 Frances Mylod Vargus G 13-17
142 30.49.92 #316 F 40+
143 30.55.41 Maria Lloyd F 18-39
144 31.03.92 Karin Thacker F 18-39
145 31.05.55 Michael Hoefer M 18-39
146 31.06.98 Eva Weppner F 18-39
147 31.09.57 Van #137 M 18-39
148 31.16.58 Elisa Mas F 18-39
149 31.16.59 Jake Hublou B 10U
150 31.18.60 #380 M 18-39
151 31.19.83 Aaron Miller M Stroller 1
152 31.21.89 Rupert Cox B 12U
153 31.35.70 Katherine Doverspike F 18-39
154 31.46.91 Diane Jacobs F Stroller 2
155 31.53.74 Meredith Armienti F 18-39
156 31.55.26 Gabrielle Guitron G  13-17
157 31.59.15 Keyley James G 12U
158 31.59.47 Brad James M 40+
159 32.00.33 Noah Garcia Brown B 13-17
160 32.00.35 Bridget Carbonneau (1st) G 10U
161 32.00.66 Rick Carbonneau M 40+
162 32.01.04 Blake Carbonneau B 12U
163 32.02.62 Jerry #124 M 60+
164 32.03.13 Jed Lucey M 18-39
165 32.03.95 Katherine Madariaga F 18-39
166 32.07.21 Owen Mylod Yee B 12U
167 32.10.12 Arlene Mccarthy (2nd) F 50+
168 32.10.57 Liza #138 F 18-39
169 32.14.16 Gordon Gliss M 50+
170 32.39.89 Pam Willis F 18-39
171 32.43.07 John Cogliandro M 18-39
172 32.48.03 Mike Willis M 18-39
173 32.49.52 Santiago #70 B 13-17
174 32.50.82 Julie #123 F 60+
175 32.51.12 Corie Silva F 18-39
176 32.51.48 Alex Bliss G 13-17
177 32.55.84 Maria Torres F 60+
178 32.59.24 Partick O'Sullivan M 40+
179 33.01.06 Alyssa Bliss G 13-17
180 33.03.56 Brandon Archbold B 13-17
181 33.04.38 Paul Boudreau M 40+
182 33.04.81 Emily Boudreau F 18-39
183 33.06.26 Frank Flores M Stroller 2
184 33.07.01 Athena Saxon G 12U
PLACE TIME NAME SEX DIVISON
185 33.08.86 Dan Dosen M 40+
186 31.16.03 Nicole Correia F 18-39  
187 33.17.93 Cameron Garcia Brown G 10U
188 33.24.67 Jane Woodman F 18-39
189 33.27.24 Diana Starr F 18-39
190 33.28.57 Cheryl Cleeves F 50+
191 33.31.70 Bridget Chamberlain F 40+
192 33.32.67 Alice Mylod Vargus G 12U
193 33.36.78 Mary Grace Vargus (2nd) G 10U
194 33.38.97 Julia Deal F 18-39
195 33.39.23 Larry Wilson M 50+
196 33.39.59 Julie #65 F 18-39
197 33.40.46 Alex Koeppen B 12U
198 33.44.92 #521 M 40+
199 33.45.46 #520 F 40+
200 33.46.19 Christine Edwards F 40+
201 33.48.34 Rich Slade M 50+
202 33.50.35 Andrea Arana F 18-39
203 33.52.06 Julian #156 B 13-17
204 33.55.22 Kelli Telling F 18-39
205 33.55.84 Gary Saxon M 60+
206 33.56.14 Rachel Fragola F 18-39
207 33.57.03 Laurie Powers F 50+
208 33.58.29 Ema Williams F 18-39
209 33.59.22 Nil Blackburn F 18-39
210 34.04.36 Patti Fama F 40+
211 34.05.29 Amy Griffin F 18-39
212 34.08.06 Steve Edwards M 40+
213 34.08.43 Lisa Blanton F 40+
214 34.08.80 Bernado #154 M 50+
215 34.09.31 Claudio #69 M 40+
216 34.09.67 Yuonne Selner F 60+
217 34.12.22 Carol Pechler (2nd) F 60+
218 34.13.32 Jennifer Ortiz F 18-39
219 34.13.86 Michael Kronthal M Stroller 2
220 34.14.56 Kylie Kronthal G 10U
221 34.14.94 Kim Bentley F 40+
222 34.28.27 Sadie Rhen G 12U
223 34.34.53 Andrea Bettendorff F 40+
224 34.35.28 Julie Prosper F Stroller 2
225 34.35.72 Tara Crowder F Stroller 1
226 34.35.79 Knut Skarpaas M Stroller 1
227 34.47.37 Kaya Bertetta G 10U
228 34.48.64 Roger Harris M 60+
229 34.54.58 Denise Dearstyne F 40+
230 34.58.38 Kate Boudreau F 18-39
PLACE TIME NAME SEX DIVISON
231 34.58.98 Joey Lohmann B 12U
232 35.03.56 Domino Corcega M 18-39
234 35.12.30 Alex #111 B 10U
235 35.12.36 Yolanda #94 F 40+
236 35.17.22 Andrew Armando M 18-39
237 35.18.05 Javier Olvera M 40+
238 35.19.36 #202 B 12U
239 35.21.48 Stephan Page B 13-17
240 35.21.55 Audrey Poltorak G 13-17
241 32.21.66 Mona #165 F 40+
242 35.24.30 Christine Bruno F 18-39
243 35.29.08 #582 M Stroller 1
244 35.29.93 Anna #314 F 40+
245 35.32.22 Ivar Satero M 40+
246 35.34.08 Harriet Anderson F 60+
247 35.48.87 #204 F 40+
248 35.49.80 Denise Carr F 60+
249 35.52.35 Patty Leeper F 40+
250 35.56.05 #581 F 40+
251 35.58.22 Annalisa Loar F Stroller 2
252 35.58.44 #583 G 10U
253 35.59.49 Tony Guitron B 13-17
254 36.01.68 Jessica Kinderman F 18-39
255 36.02.48 Kent Mitchell M 60+
256 36.02.76 Tom Natane M Stroller 1
257 36.03.40 Victoria Trujillo F 18-39
258 36.04.22 Martin Mylod Yee B 13-17
259 36.05.46 Trevor Fujimoto B 13-17
260 36.13.59 Terry Jacobs F 40+
261 36.21.94 #203 F 40+
262 36.22.80 Jullie Guaspari F 40+
263 36.35.07 Ben Edwards B 10U
264 36.36.57 Anna Devitis G 10U
265 36.40.89 Taylor Brudos M 18-39
266 36.41.58 Emily Whitson F 18-39
267 36.42.74 Mindy Trisko F 18-39
268 36.43.50 Michael Moran M 40+
269 36.43.93 Sarah Moran G 10U
270 36.51.77 Hayley Piazza G 12U
271 36.52.21 Rosie McKusick G 10U
272 36.53.25 Nate Ayala M 18-39
273 36.54.18 James Piazza M 50+
274 36.54.25 Rebecca Jones F 18-39
275 37.09.23 Richard Buckley M 60+
276 37.31.13 Robin Grube M 50+
277 37.35.76 Norman Shaskey M 60+
278 37.43.91 Vonna Wong F 40+
279 37.53.82 Landon Pierce B 10U
280 38.13.70 Daniel Morales M 18-39
281 38.13.70 Ana Cervantes F 18-39
282 38.13.70 Luis Morales B 10U
283 38.13.70 Mariana Morales G 10U
284 38.13.70 Beatriz Morales F 18-39
285 38.14.16 #352 F 18-39
286 38.14.70 Jessica North G 10U
287 38.15.37 Jennifer North F Stroller 2
288 38.17.02 Lupe Robles F 18-39
289 38.26.84 Jim Armstrong M 60+
290 38.29.06 Brandon Wiebe M 18-39
291 38.33.14 George Whitehill M Stroller 2
292 38.34.25 Staci Homrig F 18-39
293 38.35.35 Jeff Homrig M 18-39
294 38.35.73 Mary Castle F 50+
295 38.36.12 Sue Ann Curley F 40+
296 38.37.51 Ester Hollander F 18-39
297 38.37.94 George Kembel M 18-39
298 38.43.33 Paul Willis M Stroller 1
299 38.46.30 Meghan Sartain F 18-39
300 38.47.27 Hannah Dosen G 12U
301 38.51.96 Stephen Hahn M 40+
302 38.53.87 Benjamin #500 B 10U
303 38.54.31 Moises Jr #92 B 12U
304 38.59.04 Clarissa #95 G 12U
305 38.59.40 Lauren Meltzer F 40+
306 39.00.18 Leslie Anglada F 40+
307 39.00.49 Victoria Devan F 18-39
308 39.02.97 Michaella Kumli G 10U
309 39.04.07 Susan Kumli F 40+
310 39.06.93 Fred Stecher M 60+
311 39.10.64 Gabe Devitis B 12U
312 39.11.22 Matthew Armienti B 10U
313 39.11.75 Sherry Butler F 50+
314 39.12.14 Amanda #96 G 12U
315 39.12.49 Clay Guevara B 10U
316 39.12.79 Dottie Guevara F 18-39
317 39.13.49 Anne Kappmeyer F 18-39
318 39.14.05 Jenna Lugonja F 18-39
319 39.15.59 Taryn Powers F 18-39
320 39.16.76 Connor Edwards B 12U
321 39.17.62 Scott Edwards M 18-39
322 39.18.00 Sherry Blackburn F 60+
323 39.18.38 Joanna Dagum F 50+
324 39.22.20 Susan O'sullivan F 40+
325 39.22.70 Jacob Masur B 10U
326 39.33.68 Maddie Brudos G 13-17
327 39.37.27 Diana Flamenco F 40+
328 39.39.53 #538 M 18-39
329 39.41.56 Rich Bianton M 40+
340 39.44.96 Katie Homrig G 10U
341 39.45.42 Kayla Kronthal G 10U
342 39.46.65 Cheri Kronthal F 18-39
343 39.47.09 #438 M 40+
344 40.00.43 Kari Goforth F 18-39
345 40.00.68 Katie Fazio G 12U
346 40.01.78 Jonah Kembel M ???
347 40.02.33 Alice Kembel F ???
348 40.02.70 Alyssa Gee G 12U
349 40.03.00 Courtney Mclean G 10U
350 40.15.69 Patricia Guitron F 40+
351 40.26.46 Clara #105 G 12U
352 40.39.53 Andrea Castillo G 13-17
353 40.59.81 Brianna Guerrero G 13-17
354 41.00.18 Emma Taylor G 10U
355 41.01.92 Meredith Mclean F 18-39
356 41.02.39 Taylor Fazio G 12U
357 41.19.51 Kelly Greenburg G 10U
358 41.19.81 Ann Greenburg F 18-39
359 41.20.02 Grace Armienti G 10U
360 41.21.22 Elise Rhen G 10U
361 41.22.55 William Forgarty M 40+
362 41.23.77 Noah Rhen B 10U
363 41.24.87 #630 ??? ???
364 41.29.11 Henry Malwanda M 18-39
365 41.30.78 Brian Rhen M 40+
366 41.37.78 Denise Mcinerney F 40+
367 41.38.73 Jeff Miller M 60+
368 41.45.36 Christopher Spiller B 10U
369 41.46.16 Simon Clarke B 10U
370 41.54.39 Brian Clarke M 40+
371 41.54.85 Gabriel #157 B 12U
372 41.57.62 #631 ??? ???
373 42.01.64 #628 ??? ???
374 42.08.07 Facundo Ortega B 12U
375 42.08.64 #420 F 18-39
376 42.21.82 #421 F 18-39
377 42.26.21 Melissa Olvera G 12U
378 42.42.03 Tiki Dare M 40+
379 42.45.08 Pam Degado F 40+
380 42.45.54 #354 B 10U
381 42.47.31 #353 M Stroller 1
382 42.47.66 Shaan Johal B 10U
383 42.48.10 Raman Johal M 18-39
384 42.52.51 Ana Armstrong F 50+
385 42.55.01 #422 F 60+
386 43.04.60 Connor Deal B 10U
387 43.07.33 Lisa Valkenaar F 50+
388 43.08.80 Lisa Deal F 40+
389 43.09.09 Kimberly Deal G 10U
390 43.10.07 Emma O'hara G 12U
391 43.18.71 John Watson M 50+
392 43.19.89 Claire Spikermann G 13-17
393 43.25.35 #412 G 12U
394 43.29.88 Sarah Cimbrone G 13-17
395 43.30.53 Jessica Page G 13-17
396 43.31.38 Mariana Gonzalez G 13-17
397 43.33.30 #629 ??? ???
398 43.40.29 John Brown M 40+
399 43.53.66 #79 F 18-39
400 44.11.28 Ben #167 B 10U
401 44.13.25 Abby Edwards G 10U
402 44.13.62 Stacie Ciralo F 18-39
403 44.18.03 Denise Demory F 40+
404 44.20.85 Sarah Fazio G 10U
405 44.31.81 Joan Fazio F 40+
406 44.32.42 #201 B 12U
407 44.45.55 #199 M 40+
408 44.46.01 Terry Jepson F 50+
409 44.48.07 Abigail Clarke G 12U
410 45.25.59 Carolyn #126 F 60+
411 45.29.29 Dennis George M 60+
412 45.26.72 Andreas #127 M 18-39
413 45.29.47 Dominic Devitis B 10U
414 45.50.95 Amie Clarke F 40+
415 45.54.30 Sandia Getkmecht F 50+
416 45.57.54 Joy Ryan F 50+
417 45.57.90 Donn North M 18-39
418 46.01.56 Annabelle North G 10U
419 46.02.36 James Mcrae M 60+
420 46.36.20 Margo Thienemann F 50+
421 46.36.54 Mary Lou Meeks f 50+
422 46.49.87 Jessica Mihaly F 40+
423 46.52.74 Eli Baker B 10U
424 46.53.55 Carolyne Sysmans G 12U
425 46.54.16 Erica Canale G 12U
426 47.11.59 Audrey Spickermann G 13-17
427 47.17.16 Alyssa James G 10U
428 47.17.54 Audrey Fasching F 40+
429 47.27.03 Lis Phillips F 50+
430 47.32.72 Naomi Hunter F 40+
431 47.44.51 Tim Otts M 40+
432 47.45.46 #60 F 60+
433 48.00.16 Eryk Sysmans B 10u
434 48.21.99 Kei Fujimura F 40+
435 48.26.79 Glenn Wong M Stroller 1
436 48.42.45 Ben Burrill B 12U
437 48.44.31 Katarina Brown G 12U
438 48.47.26 Maddy #166 G 12U
439 48.52.29 Jeff #164 M 50+
440 48.53.45 John Murphy B 13-17
441 48.53.87 Amanda Willett G 13-17
442 48.57.64 Collin Raab B 10U
443 48.57.91 Steve Raab M 40+
444 49.01.19 Crescencio Morales M 60+
445 49.20.03 Charlotte Fischer G 10U
446 49.20.29 Camille Fischer F 40+
447 50.16.41 Jordan Beeder B 10U
448 50.17.17 Lauren Williams G 10U
449 50.18.24 Kathryn Williams G 10U
450 50.49.79 Debbie Stevenson F Stroller 2
451 50.50.54 Rod Stevenson M Stroller 2
452 50.51.60 Makoi Netane B 12U
453 50.53.80 Elizabeth Martinson F 40+
454 51.17.41 Sajan Johal B 12U
455 51.27.46 Shacy Rivera F 18-39
456 51.27.74 Chris Timrott F 18-39
457 51.28.19 Shannyn Timrott F 18-39
458 51.29.12 Phaedra Saxon G 12U
459 51.32.37 Angena Saxon F 50+
460 51.35.43 #409 B 10U
461 51.39.11 Kianna Koeppen G 10U
462 51.39.90 Kurt Koeppen M 40+
463 52.00.88 Marisol Martenson G 13-17
464 52.14.16 Ellis Spickermann G 10U
465 52.18.54 Laila Anderson F 40+
466 52.19.06 Rich #85 M 40+
467 52.41.53 Hannah Gorospe G 10U
468 52.42.01 Viva Gorospe F 18-39
469 52.49.68 Grace Abercrombie F 18-39
470 52.50.21 Hilary Paulson F 18-39
471 52.51.08 Natividad Mendoza F 50+
472 52.59.25 Kathy Sullivan F 40+
473 53.26.28 Alisa #106 F 40+
474 53.31.07 Georgia Jack F 40+
475 53.38.72 #410 M 50+
476 53.39.34 Mason Moore B 10U
477 54.22.88 Kit Stock F 18-39
478 54.23.71 Reese Moore G 10U
479 54.25.86 Debbie Moore F 18-39
480 54.26.36 Ellie Jocobs G 13-17
481 54.55.25 Veronica #86 G 13-17
482 54.55.64 Christina Netane F Stroller 1
483 55.02.01 Joseph Netane B 10U
484 55.03.01 Cami Gorospe G 10U
485 55.06.84 Marcelino Gorospe M 40+
486 55.07.81 Caitlin #527 G 13-17
487 55.11.99 Jo Ann #525 F 40+
488 55.12.55 Miriam Perry F 50+
489 55.13.28 Douglass Perry M 40+
490 55.30.87 Charlie #87 B 12U
491 55.31.87 Callan Jacobs B 12U
492 55.44.22 Nicholas Sanon B 12U
493 55.46.38 Marget #68 F 50+
494 57.28.07 Anthony Romero B 10U
495 57.30.64 Eric Anderson M 40+
496 57.41.18 Dave Abercrombie M 40+
497 57.45.70 Tori Abercrombie G 10U
498 57.45.88 Julie Anderson F 40+
499 57.49.33 Theresa Vallezkelly F 40+
500 58.21.98 Chris #104 M 50+
501 58.58.15 #528 G 10U
502 58.58.45 Rod #526 M 40+
503 59.00.17 Scott #125 M 60+
504 59.22.33 Adliah Haqqa Lugg F 18-39
505 59.24.44 John "Blue Moon" Peavler M 18-39
506 59.25.69 Corn Dog Dog ???
507 59.77.41 J-Low Freeman F 18-39
508 59.88.44 Enrique Newby M 40+